THE OFFICIAL FAN SITE 

  STORE  |  VIDEO ON DEMAND  |  MOVIES  |  BIOGRAPHY  |  PHOTOS  |  FILMOGRAPHY  |  JOIN

WATCH NOW! Porn legend Ashlyn Gere gets her ass reamed
As this scene opens we see porn legend Ashlyn Gere in the nude displaying her sexy body. We then cut to her in a room on a bed talking to the camera, before she shows her ass off to a guy behind the camera. She then attack this guys cock stuffing it in her mouth, then she lays back and gets her ass fingered a little. Then we see Ashlyn in a 69 sucking his cock and lick his ass, once his cock is wet he plunges it into her tight pussy......

CLICK HERE TO WATCH NOW!
30 MINUTES FREE

MORE ASHLYN GERE MOVIES

BIOGRAPHY

Name: Ashlyn Gere
Aliases: Kim Ashley Marshall, Kimberly Marshall
Birth Day: September 14, 1967
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36-24-34

This stunning Beauty was born on September 14, 1967. Her amaing measurements come in at 34C-22-33, with strong athletic legs, a beautifully rounded butt and great breasts that are simply perfection, this lady is simply stunning. And with Ashlyn, that's not all you get. She's an amazing Actress & loves having sex on film.

Ashlyn Gere is a studied actress who started her acting career working in horror films. She appeared in Evil Laugh

Ashlyn Gere is also one of the vary few X-rated stars to do mainstream work AFTER appearing in adult movies. Being billed as Kimberly Ashlyn Gere, she appeared as Bonnie McRoberts in a episode of the X-Files titled 'BLOOD' . Ashlyn also appears, in what is reported to be, a reoccurring role in Space: Above and Beyond. Playing an android with strange eyes, Ashlyn is billed as Kimberly Patton.

With dozens of adult films to her credit and more to come, we are proud to bring you the most extensive inventory of Ashlyn Gere films found anywhere.

Ashlyn Gere received the award in 1992 from the X-Rated Critics' Organization for the movie 'Chameleons'. A year later she received the award in 1993 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Chameleons'. In 1993 Ashlyn Gere received the award in 1993 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Two Women'. in 1995 Ashlyn Gere received the award in 1995 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Masseuse #02'. Ashlyn Gere received her final award in 1995 from the Adult Video News for the movie 'Body and Soul'.


ASHLYN GERE PICS!

CLICK HERE
FOR MORE

She is undoubtedly a true legend of erotica, and she keeps going strong, dancing on the road and starring for VCA Platinum with Victoria Paris in a series titled Decadence. 1992 and 1993 proved banner years for Ashlyn. She won top honors for her work in John Leslie's Chameleons and stole the erotic show for her work in The Secret Garden 1&2 and Captain Butts Beach. Ashlyn remains one of the most awarded and talented actresses in the erotic movie industry. She starred in the Paul Thomas sequel to The Masseuse which brought her many nominations and awards for her work. She's also the creative force starring in Companion Aroused 2 which should garner her much the same response for her performance. Ashlyn has also been turning up on television, notably in the show Space. Some of her wildest sexual encounters came in the self-produced Realities 1&2 for Zane Entertainment. Now, she's under exclusive contract to Vivid Video, turning out some fine work in The Ice Woman, Anonymous, Bonnie & Clyde, Paper Tiger. Her beauty is natural: warm, olive skin, hazel eyes, a full chest and a large, expressive face and eyes that sparkle when she smiles. Ashlyn's five foot-three inches tall and has a way of looking up into a man's eyes that makes him feel as if he's the most important thing in the whole world. Ashlyn will be starring in Rob Black's Rubber where she'll go ass to cock without a condom with Tom Byron. Ashlyn is also going to be producing and starring in her own features for the company, directed by Layne Parker, her partner over the years. Ashlyn is poised to do it her way this time around and she's never looked better. You can write to her in care of P.O. Box 33464, Las Vegas, NV 89133.



BUY ASHLYN GERE DVDS!

 

MORE PORN STARS
Hyapatia Lee
Kobe Tai
Ashlyn Gere